Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
G-PV | 216 | 11-08.00 | Boyd, Lauren (2015) (Sidney, OH) | OH D1 Region 4(OH), 2015-05-29(#2) |
G-PV | 216 | 11-08.00 | Breske, Nicole (2016) (Winter Park, FL) | AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples(FL), 2015-06-28(#1) |
G-PV | 216 | 11-08.00 | Neal, Isabel (2017) (Bentonville, AR) | Bentonville Tiger Relays(AR), 2015-03-19(#1) |
G-PV | 216 | 11-08.00 | Pierce, Madison (2015) (Brandon, MI) | MI LP D2 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30(#2) |
G-PV | 216 | 11-08.00 | Blackmore, Bri (2015) (Centerville, OH) | OH D1 Region 4(OH), 2015-05-29(#5) |
G-PV | 216 | 11-08.00 | Mahlum, Remington (2016) (Buchanan, CA) | CA State Prelims(CA), 2015-06-05(#12) |
G-PV | 216 | 11-08.00 | Hoffman, Megan (2015) (St. Thomas Aquinas, OH) | OH D3 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#4) |
G-PV | 216 | 11-08.00 | Shinn, Madison (2017) (Lake Hamilton, AR) | AR Meet of Champions(AR), 2015-05-16(#4) |
G-PV | 216 | 11-08.00 | Leroux, Gabriella (2017) (Spring Lake, MI) | MI LP D2 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30(#1) |
G-PV | 216 | 11-08.00 | Bagby, Nicole (2017) (Mason, OH) | OH D1 Region 4(OH), 2015-05-29(#4) |
G-PV | 216 | 11-08.00 | Kubricki, Anastasia (2016) (Santa Cruz, CA) | CA State Prelims(CA), 2015-06-05(#16) |
G-PV | 227 | 11-07.75 | Courtois, Jordan (2015) (Westgate, LA) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#7) |
G-PV | 227 | 11-07.75 | Nye, Caroline (2015) (Blake School, MN) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#9) |
G-PV | 227 | 11-07.75 | Blalock, Elizabeth (2016) (Unattached, ) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#10) |
G-PV | 227 | 11-07.75 | Kitto, Jessamine Parish (06) (Unattached, LA) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#7) |
G-PV | 231 | 11-07.00 | Taylor, Emily (2015) (Elwood/John Glenn, NY) | Chris Hobson Invitation(NY), 2015-05-09(#1) |
G-PV | 231 | 11-07.00 | Welsh, Olivia (2016) (Dunedin, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23(#1) |
G-PV | 231 | 11-07.00 | Thomas, Eva (2015) (Hoover, AL) | Hewitt Trussville Invitational(AL), 2015-04-18(#1) |
G-PV | 231 | 11-07.00 | Hawthorne, Natalie (2016) (Texas Independent Homeschools, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28(#5) |
G-PV | 231 | 11-07.00 | Woest, Chloe (2016) (Fossil Ridge, CO) | Front Range League Championships(CO), 2015-05-02(#1) |
G-PV | 231 | 11-07.00 | Peoples, Rebecca (2015) (Bothell, WA) | Northshore Track Meet(WA), 2015-04-08(#1) |
G-PV | 231 | 11-07.00 | Edwards, Victoria (2016) (Lake Oswego, OR) | Lake Oswego, West Linn, Canby at Newberg(OR), 2015-05-06(#1) |
G-PV | 231 | 11-07.00 | Tamashiro, Teresa (2017) (La Salle, OR) | Putnam and La Salle at Parkrose(OR), 2015-04-29(#1) |
G-PV | 231 | 11-07.00 | Read, Charlotte (2015) (Dexter, MI) | SEC White Division Finals(MI), 2015-05-08(#1) |
G-PV | 231 | 11-07.00 | Feng, Karlly (2016) (Temple City, CA) | CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA), 2015-05-29(#10) |
G-PV | 231 | 11-07.00 | Stueve, Hannah (2015) (Marysville, CA) | CIF-SJS Masters Finals(CA), 2015-05-29(#2) |
G-PV | 231 | 11-07.00 | Fixsen, Julia (2019) (Mounds View, MN) | MN Section 5AA Championships(MN), 2015-05-29(#1) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Roney, Mackenzie (2016) (Herculaneum, MO) | MO Class 3 Sectional 1(MO), 2015-05-23(#1) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Moses, McKenna (2016) (Ozona, TX) | TX 2A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16(#2) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Mickelson, Peyton (2018) (Klein Oak, TX) | TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble(TX), 2015-04-23(#1) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Dayton, Annika (2015) (Glacier Peak, WA) | WA 3A NW District 1 Championships(WA), 2015-05-22(#2) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Viola, Alyssa (2016) (Bishop Manogue, NV) | Northern Nevada D1 Regionals(NV), 2015-05-09(#1) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Boliek, Hannah (2015) (Hereford, MD) | North County Knights Invitational(MD), 2015-04-17(#1) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Turner, Halie (2016) (Salina Central, KS) | KS 5A Championships(KS), 2015-05-30(#2) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Brady, Emily (2015) (Brown County, IN) | Midwest Meet of Champions(OH), 2015-06-13(#7) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Cook-Gist, Imani (2015) (Harvard-Westlake, CA) | CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23(#3) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Elias, Katie (Fort Myers, FL) | Lady Tarpon Invitational(FL), 2015-03-05(#1) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Wieser, Savannah (2015) (Dublin, CA) | East Bay Invitational(CA), 2015-03-14(#1) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Labay, Lauren (2016) (Rice Consolidated, TX) | Needville Blue Jay Relays(TX), 2015-04-02(#1) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Smith, Rachel (2017) (McGill-Toolen, AL) | AL 7A State Meet(AL), 2015-05-02(#3) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Frost, Katelyn (2015) (Corvallis, MT) | Gene Hughes Invitational(MT), 2015-03-28(#1) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Alexander, Taylor (2016) (Vail Christian, CO) | Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational(AZ), 2015-03-21(#5) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Pogue, Rebekah (2015) (Hays, TX) | TX 6A District 14 Austin(TX), 2015-04-09(#4) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Downs, Alyssa (2016) (Columbus, NE) | Chieftain Invitational(NE), 2015-04-02(#1) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Fitzgerald, Megan (2018) (Parish Episcopal, TX) | TX TAPPS 5A Region North(TX), 2015-05-01(#1) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Leggas, Kristina (2017) (Lafayette, KY) | KY 3A State Meet(KY), 2015-05-23(#1) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Ogorek, Nikki (2017) (Normal Community, IL) | Metamora Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11(#2) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Buntin, Olivia (2018) (NB Canyon, TX) | TX 6A Region 4 San Antonio(TX), 2015-05-02(#4) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Yenchik, Haley (2015) (Canon-McMillan, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#10) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Pierce, Sophia (2015) (Seattle Academy, WA) | ECL/Nisqually Meet(WA), 2015-05-06(#1) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Presley, Emily (2015) (St. Clair, MO) | MO Class 4 Sectional 3(MO), 2015-05-23(#2) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Cai, Scout (2016) (Colfax, WA) | WA 2B State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30(#1) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Swift, Hannah (2015) (Pekin Community, IL) | Rock Island Girls ABC Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#2) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Lowry, Samantha (2015) (Chambersburg, PA) | Mid Penn Championships(PA), 2015-05-09(#3) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Prevedello, Amber (2017) (Henry D Sheldon, OR) | Dave Snook Frosh/Soph Invitational(OR), 2015-04-24(#1) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Grudzieski, KayLynn (2015) (Edna, TX) | TX 3A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16(#2) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Tewksbury, Katie (2016) (Dexter, MI) | April Showers Relays(MI), 2015-04-18(#1) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Banas, Kaitlyn (2018) (Cypress Ranch , TX) | TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress(TX), 2015-04-23(#2) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Bloyder, Mikayla (2015) (Billings West, MT) | MT Class AA State Meet(MT), 2015-05-23(#3) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Albino, Daily (2018) (New Berlin West, WI) | WI D1 Hale Sectional(WI), 2015-05-29(#2) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Sherrill, Rachel (Dacula, GA) | GA 6A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09(#1) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Skoog, Blake (2015) (Burnet, TX) | TX 4A Region 4 Kingsville(TX), 2015-05-02(#2) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Hampson, Ella (2016) (Dana Hills, CA) | Dana Hills vs Trabuco Hills(CA), 2015-04-23(#2) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Hess, Jordan (2016) (Penn Manor, PA) | Lancaster-Lebanon Conference Championships(PA), 2015-05-09(#2) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Smith, Gabrielle (2015) (Thunder Ridge, CO) | Cherry Creek/Grandview Invitational(CO), 2015-05-02(#1) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Anderson, Sabrina (2015) (Hunterdon Central, NJ) | Hunterdon / Sussex / Warren Championships (NJ), 2015-01-01(#2) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Mccollum, Kari (2015) (Orange Lutheran, CA) | Orange County Championships(CA), 2015-04-25(#7) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Turner, Haidyn (2017) (Winter Springs, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23(#6) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Stelly, Amy (2015) (Opelousas Catholic, LA) | LA 2A Region 2 Episcopal(LA), 2015-04-28(#1) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Reichlinger, Lizzy (2015) (Kentlake, WA) | WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30(#4) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Stafford, Kaitlyn (2016) (Friendswood, TX) | TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX), 2015-05-02(#1) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Kowalski, Cassie (2015) (William A Hough, NC) | NC 4A West Region(NC), 2015-05-02(#2) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Krug, Chesley (2016) (T C Roberson, NC) | NC 4A West Region(NC), 2015-05-02(#1) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Ogea, Hannah (2015) (Barbe, LA) | LA 5A Region 1 Natchitoches(LA), 2015-04-29(#2) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Gruver, Olivia (2015) (Franklin, MD) | Pikesville MVP Invitational(MD), 2015-05-01(#1) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Bourdon, Sarah (2016) (Carlisle Area, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#10) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Nwoko, Chisom (2016) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) | WSC-Silver Girls Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-09(#2) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Waltz, Abby (2015) (York Community, IL) | WSC-Silver Girls Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-09(#1) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Brunet, Brooke (2017) (Vandebilt Catholic, LA) | LA 4A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-09(#2) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Fritz, Shannon (2016) (Desert Vista, AZ) | AZ D1 State Meet(AZ), 2015-05-09(#5) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Gardiner, Emily (2016) (Southmoore, OK) | OK 6A State Meet(OK), 2015-05-16(#3) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Harper, Zoe (2015) (Ponte Vedra, FL) | JTC Running Summer Series #2(FL), 2015-05-09 |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Fitzgerald, Jenna (2015) (Xavier Prep, AZ) | AZ Meet of Champions(AZ), 2015-05-13(#2) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Lyman, Delaney (2015) (Huntley, IL) | IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-14(#1) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Lash, Erin (2015) (Appoquinimink, DE) | DE Meet of Champions(DE), 2015-05-20(#2) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | McAndrews, Erin (2016) (Mater Dei, CA) | CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23(#6) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Debone, Molly (2018) (Hempfield Area, PA) | PA 3A District 7(PA), 2015-05-16(#1) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Willis, Erika (2018) (The Classical Academy, CO) | CO 4A State Meet(CO), 2015-05-16(#3) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Watkins, Cecilia (2015) (Lewiston, ID) | ID 5A State Meet(ID), 2015-05-16(#1) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Viviani, Adrienne (2015) (Edmond Memorial, OK) | OK 6A State Meet(OK), 2015-05-16(#4) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Apuakehau, Monique (2015) (Waiakea, HI) | Hawaii State Meet(HI), 2015-05-16(#2) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Dolan, Rachel (2017) (Goodrich, MI) | MI Regional 20-2 @ Algonac(MI), 2015-05-15(#1) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Slaughter, Kristin (2017) (St. Anthony, IL) | IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL), 2015-05-23(#2) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Davis, Tessa (2016) (Franklin, OR) | OR 6A State Meet(OR), 2015-05-23(#2) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Wilshusen, Codie (2017) (Paso Robles, CA) | CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23(#5) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Brouse, Rachel (2015) (Bloomsburg Area, PA) | PA 2A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#2) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Toman, Kaitlyn (2015) (Salisbury Township, PA) | PA 2A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#1) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Banker, Jordan (2017) (Rock Bridge, MO) | MO Class 5 Sectional 3(MO), 2015-05-23(#2) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Beyar, Samantha (2015) (Monroe-Woodbury, NY) | NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#6) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Mussio, Kelsey (2017) (Greenhills, MI) | MI LP D3 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30(#2) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Dodge, Kathleen (2017) (Wenatchee, WA) | WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30(#3) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Rozalski, Catherine (2015) (Queen of Peace, NJ) | NJ Non-Public B Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30(#2) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Waddell, Tevyn (2016) (Mitchell, SD) | SD Class AA Championships(SD), 2015-05-30(#2) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Clampitt, Jannell (2016) (DeSoto, KS) | KS 4A Championships(KS), 2015-05-30(#1) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Brass, Sadie (2015) (Mt Vernon, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#9) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Buckholz, Lucy (2015) (Berea-Midpark, OH) | OH D1 Region 2(OH), 2015-05-29(#5) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Otermat, Amber (2016) (Fremont Ross, OH) | OH D1 Region 2(OH), 2015-05-29(#6) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Hall, Eboni (2015) (Pickerington North, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#8) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Michaud, Sheridan (2016) (Preble, WI) | FRCC Conference Meet(WI), 2015-05-19(#3) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Mszanski, Julia (2016) (West Morris Mendham, NJ) | NJ Group 3 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30(#2) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Gallagher, Emily (2017) (Lansing, NY) | NY Section 4 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-06(#1) |
G-PV | 243 | 11-06.00 | Schafers, Summer (15) (Unattached, ) | AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee(FL), 2015-06-28(#1) |
G-PV | 328 | 11-05.75 | Coghill, Rachel (2016) (Detroit Of Industrial Arts, MI) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2015-06-21(#8) |
G-PV | 328 | 11-05.75 | Calabrese, Izzy (2015) (Battle Mountain, CO) | USATF JO Region 10 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-12(#1) |
G-PV | 328 | 11-05.75 | Rushford, Kimmie (Deridder, LA) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#31) |
G-PV | 328 | 11-05.75 | Tewksbury, Kathryn (2016) (Dexter, MI) | USATF World Youth Trials(IL), 2015-07-01(#8) |
G-PV | 328 | 11-05.75 | Adler, Lila (2016) (Loyola Academy, IL) | USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier(IL), 2015-07-12(#1) |
G-PV | 328 | 11-05.75 | Potts, Alex (04) (Unattached, ) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL), 2015-08-02(#4) |
G-PV | 334 | 11-05.00 | Underhill, Chena (2016) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) | Hinsdale Central Devilette Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#1) |
G-PV | 334 | 11-05.00 | Tramel, Megan (2018) (Grove, OK) | OK 5A State Meet(OK), 2015-05-16(#1) |
G-PV | 334 | 11-05.00 | Malkofsky-Berge, Hann (2016) (University School, TN) | TN Div 2 Championships(TN), 2015-05-22(#1) |
G-PV | 337 | 11-04.00 | Patarino, Makenzie (2015) (Lakewood, CO) | Longmont Invitational(CO), 2015-03-28(#2) |
G-PV | 337 | 11-04.00 | Jones, Emily (2015) (Upper Arlington, OH) | Hilliard Darby Panther Invitational(OH), 2015-04-10(#1) |
G-PV | 337 | 11-04.00 | Ramos, Ellie (2016) (The Woodlands, TX) | TX 6A District 16 Humble(TX), 2015-04-16(#1) |
G-PV | 337 | 11-04.00 | Russell, Kristin (2015) (Dekalb, IN) | Bishop Luers Relays(IN), 2015-04-18(#1) |
G-PV | 337 | 11-04.00 | Donnell, Jade (2016) (Bentonville, AR) | AR 7A State Meet(AR), 2015-05-07(#3) |
G-PV | 337 | 11-04.00 | Gulon, Tori (2015) (Eden Prairie, MN) | Lake Conference Championships(MN), 2015-05-12(#1) |
G-PV | 337 | 11-04.00 | Garon, Isabel (2016) (Sonoma Valley, CA) | CIF-NCS Meet of Champions(CA), 2015-05-30(#1) |
G-PV | 337 | 11-04.00 | Collingham, Abby (2015) (High Plains, NE) | NE Class D State Meet(NE), 2015-05-23(#2) |
G-PV | 337 | 11-04.00 | Holt, Celeena (2015) (Holdrege, NE) | NE Class B State Meet(NE), 2015-05-23(#1) |
G-PV | 337 | 11-04.00 | Weides, Stephanie (2015) (Kearney, NE) | NE Class A State Meet(NE), 2015-05-23(#1) |
G-PV | 337 | 11-04.00 | Oxford, Samantha (2016) (Santa Teresa, CA) | CIF-CCS Finals(CA), 2015-05-29(#6) |
G-PV | 348 | 11-03.75 | Kane, Olivia (2016) (Sparta, MI) | OK Blue Conference Meet(MI), 2015-05-08(#1) |
G-PV | 349 | 11-03.50 | Francis, Ella (2016) (Prior Lake, MN) | South Suburban Conference Championships(MN), 2015-05-20(#1) |
G-PV | 350 | 11-03.00 | Reeves, Katie (2017) (Normal University, IL) | IL 2A Dunlap Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-15(#1) |
G-PV | 350 | 11-03.00 | Abbinaniti, Raelyn (2015) (Canyon, CA) | Foothill League Finals(CA), 2015-05-07(#1) |
G-PV | 350 | 11-03.00 | Falvey, Madison (2016) (Cy-Fair, TX) | Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX), 2015-04-04(#1) |
G-PV | 350 | 11-03.00 | Becker, Bianca (2016) (Canyon Crest Academy, CA) | Falcon Relays(CA), 2015-03-21(#1) |
G-PV | 350 | 11-03.00 | Bellan, Emma (2015) (Boise, ID) | Pulse Invitational(ID), 2015-04-10(#1) |
G-PV | 350 | 11-03.00 | Valdez, Merica (2015) (Rio Rancho, NM) | Santa Teresa Invitational(NM), 2015-03-07(#1) |
G-PV | 350 | 11-03.00 | Searby, Hannah (2017) (Cy-Fair, TX) | TX 6A District 17 Cypress(TX), 2015-04-15(#3) |
G-PV | 350 | 11-03.00 | Prystupa, Sarah (2016) (Burroughs, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#4) |
G-PV | 350 | 11-03.00 | Urban, Danielle (2016) (McNeil, TX) | South Austin Relays(TX), 2015-03-27(#1) |
G-PV | 350 | 11-03.00 | Black, Kaitlyn (2016) (Lumberton, TX) | East Chambers Relays(TX), 2015-04-02(#1) |
G-PV | 350 | 11-03.00 | Held, Josephine (2018) (Mt. Zion, IL) | Clinton Co-Ed Meet #3(IL), 2015-04-28(#2) |
G-PV | 350 | 11-03.00 | Gulon, Victoria (2015) (Eden Prairie, MN) | Hamline Elite Meet(MN), 2015-04-24(#4) |
G-PV | 350 | 11-03.00 | Gaby, Palmer (2016) (Galena, NV) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#2) |
G-PV | 350 | 11-03.00 | Ciulla, Kerstyn (2016) (Sachem East, NY) | NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#8) |
G-PV | 350 | 11-03.00 | Swallows, Julia (2017) (Central Crossing, OH) | OH D1 Region 3(OH), 2015-05-29(#1) |
G-PV | 350 | 11-03.00 | Held, Josie (2018) (Mt. Zion, IL) | IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL), 2015-05-23(#4) |
G-PV | 350 | 11-03.00 | Morelli, Chiara (2016) (Capital, MT) | Top 10 Meet(MT), 2015-04-21(#2) |
G-PV | 350 | 11-03.00 | Osipenko, Sasha (St. Catherine's, VA) | Woodberry Forest Invitational(VA), 2015-04-18(#1) |
G-PV | 350 | 11-03.00 | Cecil, Kayla (2016) (Houston Memorial, TX) | TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress(TX), 2015-04-23(#3) |
G-PV | 350 | 11-03.00 | Newman, Hannah (2016) (Georgetown, TX) | TX 5A Area 25-26 Marble Falls(TX), 2015-04-23(#1) |
G-PV | 350 | 11-03.00 | Chapman, Britton (2017) (Brandeis, TX) | TX 6A Area 27-28 San Antonio(TX), 2015-04-24(#2) |
G-PV | 350 | 11-03.00 | Jacobs, Andi (2018) (Rochester Central, MN) | Hamline Elite Meet(MN), 2015-04-24(#2) |
G-PV | 350 | 11-03.00 | Brewster, Katie (2015) (Green Valley, NV) | NV D1 Southern Regional Finals(NV), 2015-05-09(#2) |
G-PV | 350 | 11-03.00 | Sastre, Karin (2015) (Westminster Academy, FL) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01(#1) |
G-PV | 350 | 11-03.00 | Westendorf, Rachel (2015) (Teutopolis, IL) | IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL), 2015-05-23(#3) |
G-PV | 350 | 11-03.00 | Brutkiewicz, Rose (2015) (UMS-Wright, AL) | AL 4A State Meet(AL), 2015-05-02(#1) |
G-PV | 350 | 11-03.00 | Gordon, Rose (McGill-Toolen, AL) | AL 7A Section 1(AL), 2015-04-25(#2) |
G-PV | 350 | 11-03.00 | Sheets, Tessa (2017) (Northwood, NC) | NC 3A Mideast Region(NC), 2015-05-02(#1) |
G-PV | 350 | 11-03.00 | Barton, Makenna (2017) (Woodinville, WA) | Redmond and Newport at Woodinville(WA), 2015-05-07(#1) |
G-PV | 350 | 11-03.00 | Wright, Stephanie (2015) (Lake City, ID) | ID 4A/5A District 1/2(ID), 2015-05-07(#1) |
G-PV | 350 | 11-03.00 | Spitz, Josie (2016) (Berthoud, CO) | CO 4A State Meet(CO), 2015-05-16(#5) |
G-PV | 350 | 11-03.00 | Siciliano, Maria (2018) (West Lafayette, IN) | IN Harrison Girls Sectional(IN), 2015-05-19(#1) |
G-PV | 350 | 11-03.00 | Finney, Grace (2016) (Grand Forks Central, ND) | ND Class A State Meet(ND), 2015-05-23(#1) |
G-PV | 350 | 11-03.00 | Gietzen, Morgan (2016) (Century, ND) | ND Class A State Meet(ND), 2015-05-23(#2) |
G-PV | 350 | 11-03.00 | Heim, Lexi (2016) (Rock Bridge, MO) | MO Class 5 Sectional 3(MO), 2015-05-23(#3) |
G-PV | 350 | 11-03.00 | Lipinski, Jordan (2016) (Lee-Davis, VA) | VA 5A South Region(VA), 2015-05-30(#1) |
G-PV | 350 | 11-03.00 | Neveau, Erin (2016) (Oshkosh North, WI) | WI D1 Beaver Dam Sectional(WI), 2015-05-29(#1) |
G-PV | 350 | 11-03.00 | Severin, Miranda (2015) (Eau Claire Memorial, WI) | WI D1 Stevens Point Sectional(WI), 2015-05-29(#1) |
G-PV | 350 | 11-03.00 | Orlowski, Hailey (2018) (Wisconsin Lutheran, WI) | WI D1 Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional(WI), 2015-05-29(#1) |
G-PV | 350 | 11-03.00 | Buechler, Brielle (2017) (Wrightstown, WI) | WI D2 Brillion Regional(WI), 2015-05-26(#1) |
G-PV | 350 | 11-03.00 | McNelis, Amanda (2017) (Commack, NY) | NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-06(#1) |
G-PV | 350 | 11-03.00 | Burapan, Earnie (2017) (Hilton, NY) | NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#7) |
G-PV | 350 | 11-03.00 | Palmer, Dilan (2015) (Noblesville, IN) | IN Girls State Meet(IN), 2015-06-06(#9) |
G-PV | 350 | 11-03.00 | Schrader, Zoe (2016) (Bishop Chatard, IN) | IN Girls State Meet(IN), 2015-06-06(#10) |
G-PV | 394 | 11-02.00 | Gauntz, Mckenzie (2015) (North Bend, OR) | Coos County Championships(OR), 2015-05-08(#1) |
G-PV | 394 | 11-02.00 | Wilhelm, Rachel (2015) (St. Francis, CA) | West Catholic Athletic League Prelims/Finals(CA), 2015-05-15(#1) |
G-PV | 394 | 11-02.00 | Hathcoate, Taylor (2016) (Russellville, AR) | Lake Hamilton Invitational(AR), 2015-04-17(#3) |
G-PV | 394 | 11-02.00 | Seagren, Rachel (2015) (Philomath, OR) | Elmira Relays(OR), 2015-04-18(#1) |
G-PV | 394 | 11-02.00 | Finley, Tiffani (2015) (Billings, MT) | Border Wars(WY), 2015-04-21(#1) |
G-PV | 394 | 11-02.00 | Masloff, Madison (Western Albemarle, VA) | VA 3A West Region(VA), 2015-05-30(#1) |
G-PV | 400 | 11-01.75 | Hampton, Dallas (2016) (F. W. Buchholz, FL) | JAC Street Vault(FL), 2015-08-08 |
G-PV | 401 | 11-01.01 | Hayter, Lindsey (2017) (Dexter, MI) | SEC White Division Finals(MI), 2015-05-08(#2) |
G-PV | 402 | 11-01.00 | Olsen, Alexandria (2015) (Palisades Charter, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#13) |
G-PV | 402 | 11-01.00 | Wall, Chloe (2017) (Farmersville, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28(#13) |
G-PV | 402 | 11-01.00 | Byrne, Angela (2015) (Crystal River, FL) | Chrystal River Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14(#1) |
G-PV | 402 | 11-01.00 | Coker, Cassie (2015) (Plano, TX) | Plano East Invite(TX), 2015-03-19(#1) |
G-PV | 402 | 11-01.00 | Mason, Lauren (2016) (Woodcreek, CA) | CIF-SJS Masters Finals(CA), 2015-05-29(#5) |
G-PV | 402 | 11-01.00 | Sapetti, Laryn (2015) (Rochester, IL) | IL 2A Springfield Southeast Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-14(#1) |
G-PV | 402 | 11-01.00 | Dressler, Caitlyn (2015) (Cottage Hill Christian, AL) | AL 3A State Meet(AL), 2015-05-02(#1) |
G-PV | 402 | 11-01.00 | Crouch, Nikki (2017) (Clovis East, CA) | CIF-CE Masters(CA), 2015-05-23(#7) |
G-PV | 402 | 11-01.00 | Gibson, Racee (2016) (Okemah, OK) | Catoosa 3A & Below Classic(OK), 2015-04-24(#1) |
G-PV | 402 | 11-01.00 | Clark, Macy (2016) (Frontier, CA) | CIF-CE Masters(CA), 2015-05-23(#5) |
G-PV | 402 | 11-01.00 | Turunen, Minttu (2015) (Henley, OR) | Wally Ciochetti Invitational(OR), 2015-05-09(#1) |
G-PV | 402 | 11-01.00 | Sullivan, Sydnie (2014) (Clovis, CA) | CIF-CE Masters(CA), 2015-05-23(#5) |
G-PV | 402 | 11-01.00 | Chang, Vivian (2016) (Mission San Jose, CA) | CIF-NCS Bay Shore Area Meet(CA), 2015-05-23(#1) |
G-PV | 415 | 11-00.25 | Swisher, Emma (2018) (Liberty-Benton, OH) | Eastwood Relays(OH), 2015-04-24(#2) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for G-PV | | |